Shop With Confidence

 * 30 Days Hassle Free Returns!

 * Lifetime Warranty All Cables!
 *100% Secure, SSL Encryption!

 Payment Options

bargain cable direct
1.5 Meter LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Cable Aqua Jacket

OM3 fiber optic cables are constructed of high quality UPC polished ceramic ferrules and are 100% factory tested. 
* Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gb/s, 1000Base-SX
* UPC fiber connector polosh
* Core Size: 50/125 micron
* Connector Details: LC to LC
* Color: Aqua

1.5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Cable

SKU: 102680
$7.80Price

    COMPANY

    CUSTOMER SERVICE

    MY ACCOUNT

    ©2016-2021 Bargain Cable Direct. All Rights Reserved.