15 Meter LC-ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic  Cable

* Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex LC-ST style connectors and require OM2 50/125 multimode cabling
* Ceramic ferrules provide precise alignment
* Integrated clip ensures correct A/B orientation
* Connectors utilize a UPC polish

15m LC-ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic

SKU: 102866
$13.90Price

    COMPANY

    CUSTOMER SERVICE

    MY ACCOUNT

    ©2016-2019 Bargain Cable Direct. All Rights Reserved.