1 Meter LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Cable Aqua Jacket

OM3 fiber optic cables are constructed of high quality UPC polished ceramic ferrules and are 100% factory tested.

* Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gb/s, 1000Base-SX
* Core Size: 50/125 micron
* Connector Details: LC to ST
* Color: Aqua

1m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Cable

SKU: 102628
$7.90Price

    COMPANY

    CUSTOMER SERVICE

    MY ACCOUNT

    ©2016-2019 Bargain Cable Direct. All Rights Reserved.