40 Meter LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

* Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex LC style connectors and require OM2 62.5/125 multimode cabling
 * Ceramic ferrules provide precise alignment
 * Integrated clip ensures correct A/B orientation
 * Connectors utilize a UPC polish

40m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic

SKU: 102917
$31.00Price

    COMPANY

    CUSTOMER SERVICE

    MY ACCOUNT

    ©2016-2019 Bargain Cable Direct. All Rights Reserved.