4 Meter LC-SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

 * Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize LC to SC style connectors and require 9/125 Single mode cabling
 * Flexible boots are able to be bent and set in different orientations to accommodate tight spaces.
 * A/B Markers easily identify the TX and RX connector on each end of the assembly
 * Connectors utilize a UPC polish

4m LC-SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic

SKU: 102928
$8.95Price

    COMPANY

    CUSTOMER SERVICE

    MY ACCOUNT

    ©2016-2019 Bargain Cable Direct. All Rights Reserved.