Shop With Confidence

 * 30 Days Hassle Free Returns!

 * Lifetime Warranty All Cables!
 *100% Secure, SSL Encryption!

 Payment Options

Credit Card: Visa, Master, and American Express cards are accepted
bargain cable direct
FREE SHIPPING on order $100 and more
Best price guarantee
* Fiber Optic Adapter
* SC-SC Connector
* Duplex
* Singlemode

Fiber Optic SC-SC Singlemode APC Duplex Adapter

SKU: 102890
$0.80Price