Fiber Optic SC Singlemode Duplex 2mm Connector (Red/Black)

* Fiber Optic Connector
* SC Connector
* Duplex
* Single Mode
* 2mm
* Red/Black Boot

Fiber Optic SC Singlemode Duplex 2mm Connector

SKU: 102896
$2.16Price

    COMPANY

    CUSTOMER SERVICE

    MY ACCOUNT

    ©2016-2019 Bargain Cable Direct. All Rights Reserved.