top of page

OM2 SC TO SC MULTI-MODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

  • Our high quality OM2 50/125 multi-mode fiber cable with SC/SC connectors is perfect for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, gigabit Ethernet, data center, ATM and other data applications.
  • OFNR (riser) rated fiber cable is ideal for use in upright shafts that run between floors in the building.
  • SC connector has a simple push-pull motion for quick installation and removal.
  • Use with LED light source.
Fiber Connector :SC to SC
Fiber Mode:OM2, Multi-mode, 50 / 125
Fiber Count:2 Strands
Polish Type:UPC to UPC
Insertion Loss:< 0.3 dB
Return Loss:> 50 dB
Jacket OD:2.0 mm
Jacket Material:PVC
Jacket Color:Orange

2m SC-SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

庫存單位: 102761
$5.95價格
增值税  未含
    bottom of page