top of page
2 Meter ST-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic  Cable* Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex ST-LC style connectors and require OM2 62.5/125 multimode cabling* Ceramic ferrules provide precise alignment* Integrated clip ensures correct A/B orientation* Connectors utilize a UPC polish

2m ST-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic

庫存單位: FOLCST-2M
$7.35價格
增值税  未含
    bottom of page