top of page
3 Meter SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Cable Aqua Jacket

OM3 fiber optic cables are constructed of high quality UPC polished ceramic ferrules and are 100% factory tested.
* Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gb/s, 1000Base-SX 
 * Core Size: 50/125 micron
 * Connector Details: SC to ST
 * Color: Aqua

3m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Cable

庫存單位: 102642
$7.98價格
增值税  未含
    bottom of page