top of page

OM2 LC TO LC MULTI-MODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

  • Our high quality OM2 50/125 multi-mode fiber cable with LC/LC connectors is perfect for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, gigabit Ethernet, data center, ATM and other data applications.
  • OFNR (riser) rated fiber cable is ideal for use in upright shafts that run between floors in the building.
  • The small LC connector is perfect for high density network applications.
  • Use with LED light source.
Fiber Connector :LC to LC
Fiber Mode:OM2, Multi-mode, 50 / 125
Fiber Count:2 Strands
Polish Type:UPC to UPC
Insertion Loss:< 0.3 dB
Return Loss:> 35 dB
Jacket OD:2.0 mm
Jacket Material:PVC
Jacket Color:Orange

7m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic

庫存單位: 102823
$8.95價格
增值税  未含
    bottom of page