Shop With Confidence

 * 30 Days Hassle Free Returns!

 * Lifetime Warranty All Cables!
 *100% Secure, SSL Encryption!

 Payment Options

Credit Card: Visa, Master, and American Express cards are accepted
bargain cable direct
FREE SHIPPING on order $100 and more
Best price guarantee
1.5 Meter LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Cable Aqua Jacket

OM3 fiber optic cables are constructed of high quality UPC polished ceramic ferrules and are 100% factory tested. 
* Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gb/s, 1000Base-SX
* Core Size: 50/125 micron
* Connector Details: LC to SC
* Color: Aqua

1.5m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Cable

SKU: 102687
$8.25Price