2 Meter LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM4 M/M Duplex Fiber Cable Aqua Jacket


OM4 LC to LC 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. Terminated with durable ceramic ferrule LC connectors, this high bandwidth 10Gig / 40Gig / 100Gig multimode patch cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission. A high quality, aqua colored

2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM4 M/M Duplex Fiber Cable

SKU: FO4M-LCLC-2M
$12.95Price

    COMPANY

    CUSTOMER SERVICE

    MY ACCOUNT

    ©2016-2019 Bargain Cable Direct. All Rights Reserved.