Shop With Confidence

 * 30 Days Hassle Free Returns!

 * Lifetime Warranty All Cables!
 *100% Secure, SSL Encryption!

 Payment Options

bargain cable direct
2 Meter SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Cable Aqua Jacket

OM3 fiber optic cables are constructed of high quality UPC polished ceramic ferrules and are 100% factory tested.
* Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gb/s, 1000Base-SX 
 * Core Size: 50/125 micron
 * Connector Details: SC to ST
 * Color: Aqua

2m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Cable

SKU: 102641
$7.50Price

    COMPANY

    CUSTOMER SERVICE

    MY ACCOUNT

    ©2016-2021 Bargain Cable Direct. All Rights Reserved.