Shop With Confidence

 * 30 Days Hassle Free Returns!

 * Lifetime Warranty All Cables!
 *100% Secure, SSL Encryption!

 Payment Options

Credit Card: Visa, Master, and American Express cards are accepted
bargain cable direct
FREE SHIPPING on order $100 and more
Best price guarantee
3 Meter ST-ST Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Cable

 * Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex ST-ST style connectors and require OM2 62.5/125 multimode cabling
 * Ceramic ferrules provide precise alignment
 * Integrated clip ensures correct A/B orientation
 * Connectors utilize a UPC polish

3m ST-ST Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Cable

SKU: 102710
$7.40Price