Shop With Confidence

 * 30 Days Hassle Free Returns!

 * Lifetime Warranty All Cables!
 *100% Secure, SSL Encryption!

 Payment Options

bargain cable direct
6 Meter LC-LC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

* Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize LC to LC style connectors and require 9/125 Single mode cabling
* Flexible boots are able to be bent and set in different orientations to accommodate tight spaces.
* A/B Markers easily identify the TX and RX connector on each end of the assembly
* Connectors utilize a UPC polish

6m LC-LC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic

SKU: 102809
$11.50Price

    COMPANY

    CUSTOMER SERVICE

    MY ACCOUNT

    ©2016-2021 Bargain Cable Direct. All Rights Reserved.