Shop With Confidence

 * 30 Days Hassle Free Returns!

 * Lifetime Warranty All Cables!
 *100% Secure, SSL Encryption!

 Payment Options

bargain cable direct
8 Meter LC-LC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable * Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize LC to LC style connectors and require 9/125 Single mode cabling * Flexible boots are able to be bent and set in different orientations to accommodate tight spaces. * A/B Markers easily identify the TX and RX connector on each end of the assembly * Connectors utilize a UPC polish

8m LC-LC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic

SKU: 102810
$13.69Price

    COMPANY

    CUSTOMER SERVICE

    MY ACCOUNT

    ©2016-2021 Bargain Cable Direct. All Rights Reserved.